[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1486098922838{margin-left: 10px !important;}”][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_column_text][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_column_text][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1486098291265{margin-left: 10px !important;}”][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_column_text][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_column_text][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-1
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | DIWAKAR REDDY .T | Law and Order, Traffic Management -Peenya | 9964432666 |
MALLAPPA GOWDA K.S | BESCOM, KPTCL & KERC | 9448084539 | |
3. | PATIL D.H | ISO & Rain Water Harvesting | 9945237595 |
4. | PRANESH C.S | BBMP & BWSSB – R.R.Nagar Constituency | 9845075546 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-2
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | GOPALAREDDY V | BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency | 9343745176 |
2. | SHIVA KUMAR .R | Vendor Development Programme | 9900929439 |
3. | SRINIVAS ASRANNA | Working Women Hostel & Creche | 9845288818 |
4. | SURYA NARAYAN V | Banking and Financial Institution | 9845069346 |
5. | THIPPESHAPPA . B.C | Law and Order, Traffic Management -Rajagopalanagar | 9900129320 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-3
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Asset Management (CEE- IMAC) | MALLIKARJUNA SWAMY A.V. | 9880033958 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-4
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | AMMANI.P. SELVA KUMAR | BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency | 9448081735 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-4
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | AMMANI.P. SELVA KUMAR | BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency | 9448081735 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-5
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | NITYANAND. D. SHETTY | Membership Development | 8088980081 |
2. | SATHYANARAYANA .U | Technical Training Development & Cluster | 9886259450 |
3. | VINAYAK H. NAIK | Central Excise & Service Tax | 9880330204 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-6
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | GIRISH KUMAR . B | KSPCB | 9845177778 |
2. | MANJIT SINGH MOGEWALA | Industry Institution Relationship Management | 9448365962 |
3. | SANDEEP G. PARVATIKAR | BESCOM, KPTCL & KERC | 9845082185 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-7
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | JAGADISH N.R | Industrial Relations, PF, ESIC & Labour | 9845372532 |
2. | RAJAGOPAL | BBMP & BWSSB – Yeshwanthpur Constituency | 9008591778 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-8
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | CHANDRASHEKHAR H.C | BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency | 9731367842 |
2. | RAMAKRISHNA.P | Members Grievances | 9845143149 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-9
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | DHANANJAIAH M.N | Law & Order : Traffic Management – Bydarahalli Station | 9945277262 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-10
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SHYAM CHANDRAN | Skill Development Centre & PACE | 9886310807 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-11
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | MALLESHA GOWDA H.K. | Members Grievances | 9980013389 |
2. | RANGASWAMY M.R | BESCOM, KPTCL & KERC | 9442880866 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-12
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | CHANDRA SHEKAR . M | KSSIDC & KIADB | 9845377061 |
2. | FRANCIS BORJA .C | BBMP & BWSSB | 9844034038 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-13
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KRISHNAMURTHY . C | KSPCB | 9448376848 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
ZONE-14
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | VENKATESH.K | Employment Cell & Membership Drive | 9880025341 |
TWO CO-OPTEES (WOMEN ENTREPRENEURS)
SL.No. | Name of the Candidate | Panels | Mobile Nos. |
---|---|---|---|
1. | RAMANI UPPAL | Women Entrepreneurship Development | 9916306513 |
2. | MALA KUMAR | Cultural Activities | 9845526049 |
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]