ZONE-1

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. DIWAKAR REDDY .T Members Grievances -Zone 1 9964432666
2. DANAPPA. D.P Asset Management ( CEE, IMAC, TOOL ROOM CENTRE) 9845487810
3. GOPALAKRISHNA Rain Water Harvesting 9945237595
4. PRANESH C.S BBMP & BWSSB – R.R.Nagar Constituency 9845075546
5. SESHI REDDY.T Law & Order : Traffic Management – Peenya Police Station jurisdiction 9844097198

ZONE-2

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. GOPALAREDDY V MSME, NSIC, KCTU 9343745176
2. KIRAN SHETTY BESCOM, KPTCL & KERC (ZONE 2,3,7 & 8) 9483536646
3. RANGA SHAIE BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency, Peenya Indl.Area 9980555454
4. THIPPESHAPPA . B.C Law & Order : Traffic Management – Rajagopalanagar Police Station jurisdiction 9900129320
5. VIRUPAXAPPA Member Grievances Zone 2 & 3 9342555074

ZONE-3

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. Arun Kumar D. Cluster Development 9845695564

ZONE-4

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. MANJUNATH.H BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency 9590301295

ZONE-5

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. KRISHNAMURTHY.NAYAK Membership Development
2. SATHYANARAYNA.U KSPCB – Designated areas 9886259450
3. RAVIKUMAR.H Industrial Relations, PF, ESIC & LABOUR 9141460028

ZONE-6

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. KRISHNAMURTHY.C KSPCB & Peripheral Areas 9448376848
2. RAVIPRAKASH DIC 9845212755
3. SANDEEP G. PARVATIKAR Banking & Financial Institution 9845082185

ZONE-7

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. MALLIKARJUN B NEELAM Members Grievances Zone 4 to 7 9880470436
2. KUMAR.R BBMP & BWSSB – Yeshwanthpur & Yelahanka Constituency & Co-ordination for Political Affairs 9980160318

ZONE-8

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. RAGHAVENDRA SWAMY.TV BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency 9845454444
2. SUNIL KRISHNAN.G Members Grievances Zone 8,9,12,13 & 14 9845827387

ZONE-9

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. RAMESH H.G Law & Order : Traffic Management – Bydarahalli Station 9448719985

ZONE-10

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. SHYAM CHANDRAN Skill Development Centre & PACE 9886310807

ZONE-11

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. MALLESHA GOWDA H.K. Members Grievances 9980013389
2. RANGASWAMY M.R BESCOM, KPTCL & KERC-Zone 9,10,11,12,14 9442880866

ZONE-12

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. CHANDRA SHEKAR . M KSSIDC & KIADB 9845377061
2. FRANCIS BORJA .C BBMP & BWSSB 9844034038

ZONE-13

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. BASAVARAJU K.B BESCOM, KPTCL & KERC-Zone 1,4,5,6,13 7353754470

ZONE-14

 

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. KANTHRAJ Employment Cell 9844067078

 

INVITEES

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. VIJAY KUMAR S. MAKAL Goods & Service Tax 9902074751
2. NIRMAY BURJI Export /Foreign Delegate/VTPC/NSIC 9900789420
3. MURALIKRISHNA.B BESCOM Advisor 9845134612
4. AMMANI P.SELVAKUMAR Industrial Institution Relationship Management 9448081735
5. MOHAN KUMAR K.N Cultural Activities 9845643656