ZONE-1

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. DIWAKAR REDDY .T  Law and Order, Traffic Management -Peenya 9964432666
MALLAPPA GOWDA K.S BESCOM, KPTCL & KERC 9448084539
3. PATIL D.H ISO & Rain Water Harvesting 9945237595
4. PRANESH C.S BBMP & BWSSB – R.R.Nagar Constituency 9845075546

ZONE-2

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. GOPALAREDDY V BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency 9343745176
2. SHIVA KUMAR .R Vendor Development Programme 9900929439
3. SRINIVAS ASRANNA Working Women Hostel & Creche 9845288818
4. SURYA NARAYAN V Banking and Financial Institution 9845069346
5. THIPPESHAPPA . B.C Law and Order, Traffic Management -Rajagopalanagar 9900129320

ZONE-3

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. Asset Management (CEE- IMAC) MALLIKARJUNA SWAMY A.V. 9880033958

ZONE-4

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. AMMANI.P. SELVA KUMAR BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency 9448081735

ZONE-4

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. AMMANI.P. SELVA KUMAR BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency 9448081735

ZONE-5

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. NITYANAND. D. SHETTY Membership Development 8088980081
2. SATHYANARAYANA .U  Technical Training Development & Cluster 9886259450
3. VINAYAK H. NAIK Central Excise & Service Tax 9880330204

ZONE-6

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. GIRISH KUMAR . B KSPCB 9845177778
2. MANJIT SINGH MOGEWALA Industry Institution Relationship Management 9448365962
3. SANDEEP G. PARVATIKAR BESCOM, KPTCL & KERC 9845082185

ZONE-7

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. JAGADISH N.R Industrial Relations, PF, ESIC & Labour 9845372532
2. RAJAGOPAL BBMP & BWSSB – Yeshwanthpur Constituency 9008591778

ZONE-8

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. CHANDRASHEKHAR H.C BBMP & BWSSB – Dasarahalli Constituency 9731367842
2. RAMAKRISHNA.P Members Grievances 9845143149

ZONE-9

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. DHANANJAIAH M.N Law & Order : Traffic Management – Bydarahalli Station 9945277262

ZONE-10

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. SHYAM CHANDRAN Skill Development Centre & PACE 9886310807

ZONE-11

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. MALLESHA GOWDA H.K. Members Grievances 9980013389
2. RANGASWAMY M.R BESCOM, KPTCL & KERC 9442880866

ZONE-12

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. CHANDRA SHEKAR . M KSSIDC & KIADB 9845377061
2. FRANCIS BORJA .C BBMP & BWSSB 9844034038

ZONE-13

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. KRISHNAMURTHY . C KSPCB 9448376848

ZONE-14

 

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. VENKATESH.K Employment Cell & Membership Drive 9880025341

 

TWO CO-OPTEES (WOMEN ENTREPRENEURS)

SL.No. Name of the Candidate Panels Mobile Nos.
1. RAMANI UPPAL Women Entrepreneurship Development 9916306513
2. MALA KUMAR Cultural Activities 9845526049